Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, KNOWSLEY ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
+7.2%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4PZ
← Back to All Properties