12, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+112.5%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+60.1%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1