Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, KINGS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£57,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+40.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000
+15.4%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+32.3%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+34.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+36.6%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QX
← Back to All Properties