Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GREENOAKS, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+48.8%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+55.1%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0HN
← Back to All Properties