Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HOULT STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+40.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+152.7%
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3NQ
← Back to All Properties