Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, GREEN LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+117.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9HB
← Back to All Properties