125, HAYDOCK STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,500+45.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+202.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1