2, STELFOX STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.9%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000+130.9%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250+106.9%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1