Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, LADY HAMILTON COURT, 50, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+33.0%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,250
+61.8%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
-0.8%
Sold on 22 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3QH
← Back to All Properties