Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, TILIA WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+12.6%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+21.3%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QR
← Back to All Properties