Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FAIR ISLE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+66.2%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+7.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+3.3%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3RT
← Back to All Properties