Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£53,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,950
+57.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£53,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,250
+50.3%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Terraced
+£31,554 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,696
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties