Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUMMERFIELD AVENUE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 1NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.4%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+311.4%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 1NR
← Back to All Properties