88, PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.2%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+261.2%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+30.1%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1