Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALICE BATT ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£842,009
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.1%
Price Change
+£585,365 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£842,009
+228.1%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Other
+£585,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,644
Sold on 30 April 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 7BY
← Back to All Properties