Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CROSS FLATTS STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+24.2%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+29.8%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties