Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,995
Last Sold Price
16 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,995
+17.2%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,995
+18.4%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties