Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, WESTON AVENUE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+19.8%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£542,500
+66.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
-15.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+36.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 6 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RG
← Back to All Properties