Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, VALLEY ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+18.9%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-9.0%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EU
← Back to All Properties