Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PELSALL LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+16.1%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+122.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1NA
← Back to All Properties