Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LINKWAY GARDENS, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.8%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
+149.8%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0LU
← Back to All Properties