Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, YEWDALE CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+25.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+49.7%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2FT
← Back to All Properties