6, GREENS WALK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24400.0%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£245,000+24400.0%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Terraced
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,000-99.4%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Terraced
-£168,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+28.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+127.8%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1