11, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 4TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£492,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£492,500+111.8%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+60.3%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 16 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1