2, HAYCLIFFE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.9%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,950+199.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+12.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 19 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1