Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILLBANK PLACE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
-4.0%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+5.4%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4BF
← Back to All Properties