26, RAWTHEY AVENUE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£427,000+49.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+51.6%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 11 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1