79, NORMAN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+0.9%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+0.9%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+145.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+12.8%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1