Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CRANBERRY ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+51.5%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+10.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1AE
← Back to All Properties