Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EAGLES, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,500
+32.2%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7DT
← Back to All Properties