23, SANDHURST COURT, DUNSFORD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.9%
Price Change
-£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,500-41.9%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 8 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1