Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GREAVE HOUSE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+70.5%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+51.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-0.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6NX
← Back to All Properties