Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, STOKE HOUSE, 23, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-14.1%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+29.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+134.3%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties