FLAT 127, SCOTNEY GARDENS, ST PETERS STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+8.6%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-4.1%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1