Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ALMERY DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
-5.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+128.2%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EX
← Back to All Properties