Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PASTURELANDS DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,500
+1.0%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-19.3%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+6.5%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9LW
← Back to All Properties