23, MALLARD COURT, SWAN CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 1SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+525.0%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+525.0%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-25.0%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1