Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MANSFIELD ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 6ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,720
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£33,280 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,720
-20.8%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£33,280 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 6ST
← Back to All Properties