90, NEW LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£69,950+55.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+157.1%
Sold on 27 December 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+0.0%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1