Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+40.9%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0PP
← Back to All Properties