Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BLENHEIM ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+98.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 14 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8AJ
← Back to All Properties