Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ANDERTON CRESCENT, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+6.5%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+19.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-33.3%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,850
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7BA
← Back to All Properties