Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SAXON WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+63.9%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+76.7%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1LG
← Back to All Properties