Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROOKVIEW COURT, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£163,500
+42.2%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+17.9%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+5.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+42.3%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+51.2%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2HT
← Back to All Properties