Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROYAL GARDENS, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+31.7%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 24 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4PX
← Back to All Properties