18, WESTBROOK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5ZQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,995
Last Sold Price
3 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.9%
Price Change
+£95,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£144,995+192.9%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1