Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TETTENBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-25.3%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+2.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1LA
← Back to All Properties