Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEST STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-1.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+8.6%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+129.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1EP
← Back to All Properties