Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,000
+3.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+13.1%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+51.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+29.9%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties