Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CELTIC CLOSE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+8.7%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,900
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NX
← Back to All Properties